OMLADINSKA REPREZENTACIJA

‚t-18ƒ†[ƒSƒXƒ‰ƒ”ƒBƒA‘ã•\

U-18

2000/2001
U-18ƒ†[ƒSƒXƒ‰ƒ”ƒBƒA‘ã•\‘IŽè–¼ŠÓ
2001 U-18‰¢B‘IŽèŒ 
–ß‚é



EVROPSKO PRVENSTVO "U-18" Finska 2001

U-18‰¢B‘IŽèŒ  ƒtƒBƒ“ƒ‰ƒ“ƒh2001

Grupa A
ƒtƒBƒ“ƒ‰ƒ“ƒh
ƒ`ƒFƒR
ƒ†[ƒSƒXƒ‰ƒ”ƒBƒA
ƒEƒNƒ‰ƒCƒi
7/21ƒtƒBƒ“ƒ‰ƒ“ƒh|ƒEƒNƒ‰ƒCƒi‚P|‚P
7/21ƒ`ƒFƒR|ƒ†[ƒSƒXƒ‰ƒ”ƒBƒA‚P|‚O
7/23ƒtƒBƒ“ƒ‰ƒ“ƒh|ƒ`ƒFƒR‚P|‚S
7/23ƒEƒNƒ‰ƒCƒi|ƒ†[ƒSƒXƒ‰ƒ”ƒBƒA‚P|‚Q
7/25ƒEƒNƒ‰ƒCƒi|ƒ`ƒFƒR‚Q|‚R
7/25ƒ†[ƒSƒXƒ‰ƒ”ƒBƒA|ƒtƒBƒ“ƒ‰ƒ“ƒh‚W|‚S


Grupa AGrupa B

Ÿ“_ŽŽŸ•ª”s“¾Ž¸
‚Pƒ`ƒFƒR‚X‚R‚R‚O‚O‚W‚Rƒ|[ƒ‰ƒ“ƒh
‚Qƒ†[ƒSƒXƒ‰ƒ”ƒBƒA‚U‚R‚Q‚O‚P‚P‚O‚UƒXƒyƒCƒ“
‚RƒEƒNƒ‰ƒCƒi‚P‚R‚O‚P‚Q‚S‚Uƒxƒ‹ƒM[
‚SƒtƒBƒ“ƒ‰ƒ“ƒh‚P‚R‚O‚P‚Q‚U‚P‚Rƒfƒ“ƒ}[ƒN


ŽOˆÊŒˆ’èí
7/29ƒ†[ƒSƒXƒ‰ƒ”ƒBƒA|ƒXƒyƒCƒ“‚Q|‚U
ŒˆŸ
7/29ƒ`ƒFƒR|ƒ|[ƒ‰ƒ“ƒh‚P|‚R
—DŸFƒ|[ƒ‰ƒ“ƒh@€—DŸFƒ`ƒFƒR
‚RˆÊFƒXƒyƒCƒ“@‚SˆÊFƒ†[ƒSƒXƒ‰ƒ”ƒBƒA


PLAYERS LIST


–¼‘OŠ‘®
1GKƒ”ƒJƒVƒ“¥ƒ|ƒŒƒNƒVƒbƒ`ƒXƒeƒBƒGƒXƒJ
2DFƒ]ƒ‰ƒ“¥ƒŠƒ…ƒrƒ“ƒRƒ”ƒBƒbƒ`ƒXƒpƒ‹ƒ^ƒN
3DFƒAƒŒƒNƒTƒ“ƒ_ƒ‹¥ƒ‹ƒRƒ”ƒBƒbƒ`ƒcƒ‹ƒ”ƒFƒi¥ƒYƒ”ƒFƒYƒ_
4MFƒfƒ~[ƒ‹¥ƒ‰ƒ‚ƒ”ƒBƒbƒ`ƒTƒ‹ƒeƒBƒh
5DFƒjƒRƒ‰¥ƒˆƒWƒbƒ`ƒAƒCƒ“ƒgƒ‰ƒnƒg¥ƒtƒ‰ƒ“ƒNƒtƒ‹ƒg(GER)
6DFƒTƒVƒƒ¥ƒcƒBƒŠƒ“ƒVƒFƒNƒ”ƒHƒCƒ”ƒHƒfƒBƒi
7MFƒGƒ~[ƒ‹¥ƒrƒzƒ‰ƒcƒmƒ”ƒB¥ƒpƒUƒ‹
8MFƒfƒ„ƒ“¥ƒPƒPƒ]ƒ”ƒBƒbƒ`ƒXƒpƒ‹ƒ^ƒN
9FWƒ_ƒ“ƒR¥ƒ‰ƒ]ƒ”ƒBƒbƒ`ƒpƒ‹ƒeƒBƒUƒ“
10MFƒlƒiƒh¥ƒ~ƒŠƒ„ƒVƒ…ƒ[ƒ€ƒ“
11FWƒˆƒ”ƒ@ƒ“¥ƒ_ƒ~ƒ„ƒmƒ”ƒBƒbƒ`ƒcƒ‹ƒ”ƒFƒi¥ƒYƒ”ƒFƒYƒ_
12GKƒlƒ}[ƒjƒƒ¥ƒˆƒ”ƒVƒbƒ`ƒpƒ‹ƒeƒBƒUƒ“
13DFƒAƒŒƒNƒTƒ“ƒ_ƒ‹¥ƒZƒ‹ƒLƒbƒ`ƒ`ƒ…[ƒŠƒbƒq(SUI)
14DFƒ~ƒ‰ƒ“¥ƒXƒeƒpƒmƒtƒ”ƒHƒCƒ”ƒHƒfƒBƒi
15MFƒTƒVƒƒ¥ƒXƒgƒ„ƒmƒ”ƒBƒbƒ`PSVƒAƒCƒ“ƒgƒz[ƒtƒFƒ“(HOL)
16MFƒYƒ”ƒBƒGƒYƒfƒBƒ“¥ƒ~ƒVƒ‚ƒ”ƒBƒbƒ`ƒoƒCƒGƒ‹ƒ“¥ƒ~ƒ…ƒ“ƒqƒFƒ“(GER)
17MFƒfƒ„ƒ“¥ƒ~ƒƒ”ƒ@ƒmƒ”ƒBƒbƒ`ƒcƒ‹ƒ”ƒFƒi¥ƒYƒ”ƒFƒYƒ_
18FWƒ~ƒŠƒ„ƒ“¥ƒ€ƒ‹ƒ_ƒmƒ”ƒBƒbƒ`ƒAƒ“ƒfƒ‹ƒŒƒqƒg(BEL)
ŠÄ“ƒ~ƒŒ¥ƒgƒ~ƒbƒ`



KVALIFIKACIJA ZA EVROPSKO PRVENSTVO 2001

2001 U-18‰¢B‘IŽèŒ —\‘I


GRUPA 12
ƒ†[ƒSƒXƒ‰ƒ”ƒBƒA
ƒXƒRƒbƒgƒ‰ƒ“ƒh
ƒXƒEƒF[ƒfƒ“
2000/10/06ƒXƒEƒF[ƒfƒ“|ƒXƒRƒbƒgƒ‰ƒ“ƒh‚S|‚S
2000/10/08ƒXƒRƒbƒgƒ‰ƒ“ƒh|ƒ†[ƒSƒXƒ‰ƒ”ƒBƒA‚Q|‚Q
2000/10/10ƒ†[ƒSƒXƒ‰ƒ”ƒBƒA|ƒXƒEƒF[ƒfƒ“‚R|‚Q


GRUPA 12 ‡ˆÊ•\
‘–¼ Ÿ“_ŽŽŸ•ª”s“¾Ž¸
ƒ†[ƒSƒXƒ‰ƒ”ƒBƒA ‚S‚Q‚P‚P‚O‚T‚S
ƒXƒRƒbƒgƒ‰ƒ“ƒh ‚Q‚Q‚O‚Q‚O‚U‚U
ƒXƒEƒF[ƒfƒ“ ‚P‚Q‚O‚P‚P‚U‚V


Back